• +971 6 524 2222
  • info@samaschool.ae
  • Al Azra School Area, Sharjah, UAE
  • Fee Structure

    Academic Year 2020-2021

    ClassSchool FeesBooksUniformTotal
    KG113,32088040014,600
    KG 214,32088040015,600
    Grade 117,0201,43045018,900
    Grade 217,0201,43045018,900
    Grade 317,0201,43045018,900
    Grade 419,8001,65045021,900
    Grade 519,8001,65045021,900
    Grade 619,8001,65045021,900
    Grade 722,5902,86045025,900
    Grade 822,5902,86045025,900
    Grade 924,9902,86045028,300
    Grade 1026,8802,97045030,300
    Grade 1129,8802,97045033,300
    Grade 1229,8802,97045033,300
    The total amount contains health insurance against accidents

    Transportation

    EmirateSharjahAjman
    2 ways3,0003,500